2023/24: LAST WEEK - Scoring only

How to Pay

Welcome

You have 3 options (unless you have handed over cash or used your MLW funds!):

Option 1 - Paypal

https://www.paypal-marketing.co.uk/sendmoney/index.htm

All you need to do is click on the link, logon to Paypal if you have an account (its quick to create one if you haven't).

Enter my email address - paul.keech@talktalk.net and the amount and send. Watch the demo if you are unsure.  

Please use your Paypal account if you have one or your bank account as it is free. If you use you credit/debit card it will charge.

Option 2 - Bank Transfer

Please contact us for further details

Option 3 - By Cheque

Please make payments to:

My Lost Weekend
c/o Mr P Keech
16 Challum Drive,
Chadderton, 
Oldham,
Lancashire
OL9 0LY

Cheques should be made payable to 'Mr P Keech'


PosTeamManager P W D LFΔ Pts
1 (4)Back to GiggJeffries, Graham362010612048104
2 (1)Menoflowmoralefibre fcLeech, Paul36216911422103
3 (3)UxelloGeeksSmith, Richard36187118822102
4 (2)Brexit ball fcBaldwin, Harry362041210125101
5 (7)Game of StonesFranklin, Adrian361961110514101
6 (5)Recurring NightmareBaldwin, Simon36224101162998
 
PosTeamManager P W D LFΔ Pts
22 (23)Harmers Hangovers Harmer, Jay361271780-564
23 (22)Must do better AthleticKeech, Alan361281683-963
24 (24)Superficial CatsPeaden, Andy361281669-2059
25 (25)I hate WrexamHoward, Charlotte (free)368101860-3749
26 (26)DannyJohnson'sTrickyRedsGower, Jordan36752453-4347
27 (27)WXMJones, Connor36642664-5536
 
PosTeamManager P W D LFΔ Pts
1Back to GiggJeffries, Graham5410231718
2Spirit Of The BluesGerrard, Paul540114618
3Ascot AlbionRigby, Colin531115516
4Statue of HibbertyLyons, Chris521212316
5The AlbionHeathcote, Ade5401241515
6Game of StonesFranklin, Adrian540118515