2021/22: Month 1 (Aug/Sept): Week 06 - Deadline: Fri 24-Sep-2021 19:40

Monthly Tables

Results - 2021/22: Month 1 (Aug/Sept) up to Week 05
PosTeamManager P W D LFAΔ Bonus(+) Bonus(-) Sub Bonus Pts
1Yann Sommer of '69Gerrard, Christopher5320136720417
2The False NinesFranklin, Adrian5401127500517
3Black Country BabbiesGower, Jordan53111811710516
4Harmers Hangovers Harmer, Jay53111610620416
5Chez GeekGerrard, Peter5401126610316
6Bowling for TartsHoward, Andrea522196330516
7Lemmies Out!Keech, Paul5401169710215
8It's Coming HomeGerrard, Paul5311159610415
9Fulchester UnitedHighton, Graham540195410215
10Superficial CatPeaden, Andy522177010514
11MenOfLowMoralFibre FCLeech, Paul53021512310313
12Harrop ImpsFranklin, Royce531197210213
13Hart brings HopeBarrett, Simon522175220313
14KDB EliteFindlater, Bing5320136710012
156leagues lowerthan OldhamJeffries, Graham53021410410212
16Chaddy and HerculesWakeman, Matthew5113109130512
17Argentine Tango - Bueno!Baldwin, Simon53111211100111
18World Heritage Site XILyons, Chris522187110211
19Fodder MonstersRigby, Lesley5302137610010
20The Foreign ImportsHighton, Andrew5221138510110
21I Pinguini tornanoFrost, Craig52218710019
22Ascot AlbionRigby, Colin51221213-10038
23Jazzy JeffMiller, Jeff5113161511027
24Uxello GeeksSmith, Richard5104914-50014
25Curle's CurlersKeech, Alan5005918-90121
Results - 2021/22: Month 1 (Aug/Sept)